Is epic sour gummy belts Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- glucose-fructose syn wheat flour
- wheat best bv
glucose-fructose syn wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose-fructose syn wheat flour, malic acid, dextrose, palm oi citric acid, vegetable juice for color (carrot), natural flavoring, tocopherols, ascorbic acid, contains wheat best bv
Check epic sour gummy belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open epic sour gummy belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip


