Is Epic Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Beef Bites, Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, DRIED CRANBERRIES (APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRIES), SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, DRIED ONION, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO.

Check Epic Sweet & Spicy Sriracha Beef Bites, Sweet & Spicy Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go