Is Epic Traditional Pork Carnitas Jerky, Traditional Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, MAPLE SUGAR, COCONUT AMINOS (COCONUT NECTAR, WATER, SEA SALT), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO, CILANTRO.
Check Epic Traditional Pork Carnitas Jerky, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Traditional Pork Carnitas Jerky, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


