Is Epic Wagyu Beef Steak Strip, Wagyu Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, HONEY, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Epic Wagyu Beef Steak Strip, Wagyu Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Wagyu Beef Steak Strip, Wagyu Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


