Is Epic Xylitol Cinnamon Gum (Pack of 3) Great Tasting, Sugar Free, Kid Safe, Naturally Sweetened, Gluten Free, Cavity Fighting, 12 packages each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax

Check Epic Xylitol Cinnamon Gum (Pack of 3) Great Tasting, Sugar Free, Kid Safe, Naturally Sweetened, Gluten Free, Cavity Fighting, 12 packages each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Xylitol Cinnamon Gum (Pack of 3) Great Tasting, Sugar Free, Kid Safe, Naturally Sweetened, Gluten Free, Cavity Fighting, 12 packages each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking