Is Epic Xylitol Dental Mints Peppermint 180pc Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Gum Arabic, Calcium Carbonate, Carnauba Wax
Check Epic Xylitol Dental Mints Peppermint 180pc Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epic Xylitol Dental Mints Peppermint 180pc Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epic Xylitol Dental Mints Peppermint 180pc Tub is available at 2 retailers
AmazonNature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


