Is Epicure Anchovy Purée 56g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies (79%), Salt, Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar
Check Epicure Anchovy Purée 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Anchovy Purée 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Anchovy Purée 56g is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingDipping


