Is Epicure Balsamic Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (30%) (Red Grape Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Water, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Epicure Balsamic Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Balsamic Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping