Is Epicure Borlotti Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borlotti Beans, Water, Salt

Check Epicure Borlotti Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Borlotti Beans is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad