Is Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit in variable proportions (Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Diced Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries with Colour E127), Water, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep