Is Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit in variable proportions (Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Diced Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries with Colour E127), Water, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep


