Is Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Puree, Habanero Chilli (0.6%), Onion Powder, Cloves
Check Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSandwich


