Is Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Puree, Habanero Chilli (0.6%), Onion Powder, Cloves

Check Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Habanero Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSandwich