Is Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Mandarin Orange Segments in Light Syrup is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingTopping


