Is Epicure Mandarins in Fruit Juice 312g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange Segments, Mandarin Orange Juice Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Epicure Mandarins in Fruit Juice 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Mandarins in Fruit Juice 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Mandarins in Fruit Juice 312g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


