Is Epicure Organic Cannellini Beans in Water 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cannellini Beans, Water

Check Epicure Organic Cannellini Beans in Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Organic Cannellini Beans in Water 400g is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupSaladMeal PrepSide Dish