Is Epicure Organic Chickpeas in Water 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Water

Check Epicure Organic Chickpeas in Water 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Organic Chickpeas in Water 400g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking