Is Epicure Provencal Pâté with Peppers and Herbs 170g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Pork Liver, Red & Green Sweet Peppers, Pork Back Fat, Onions, Salt, Herbs, Starch (Potato, Tapioca), Water, Spices, Sugar, Tomato Powder, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Epicure Provencal Pâté with Peppers and Herbs 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Provencal Pâté with Peppers and Herbs 170g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing