Is Epicure Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt
Check Epicure Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Red Kidney Beans in Salted Water 400g is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopOcado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


