Is Epicure Smoked Garlic Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil (69%), Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk (11%) (Egg Yolk, Salt), Water, Smoked Garlic (4%), Whine Wine Vinegar (3%), Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Wine Vinegar, Salt), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check Epicure Smoked Garlic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Smoked Garlic Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping