Is Epicure Smoky Barbecue Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Smoked Salt (2.4%), Garlic Puree, Colour: Caramel, Smoke Flavouring (0.3%), Onion Powder, Sweet Smoked Paprika (0.2%), Cloves

Check Epicure Smoky Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Smoky Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking