Is Epicure Venison Pâté with Red Wine 170g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Pork Liver, Venison Meat, Pork Back Fat, Mushrooms, Red Wine, Rehydrated Onions, Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Brandy, Spices, Herbs, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Epicure Venison Pâté with Red Wine 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epicure Venison Pâté with Red Wine 170g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing