Is Epicureal Black Beluga Lentils - 750 g (1.65 Lb) | All Natural, Non GMO, Product of Canada Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beluga Lentils

Check Epicureal Black Beluga Lentils - 750 g (1.65 Lb) | All Natural, Non GMO, Product of Canada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup