Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EPICUREAN, ALL NATURAL TUSCAN HERB BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, TUSCAN HERB BLEND (GARLIC, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, THYME, BASIL, ROSEMARY, SALT, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER), ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT.

Check EPICUREAN, ALL NATURAL TUSCAN HERB BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSandwich
Oat Free? EPICUREAN, ALL NATURAL TUSCAN HERB BUTTER | Spoonful