Is Epitaph Gin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barrel Aged Gin
Check Epitaph Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epitaph Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epitaph Gin is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


