Is Eppa SupraFruta Sangria Red - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grapes, Organic Fruit Blend Of Pomegranate, Blueberry, Blood Orange And Acai Juices, Natural Flavors, Citrus Essences, Contains Sulfites

Check Eppa SupraFruta Sangria Red - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eppa SupraFruta Sangria Red - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking