Is Epsom Salt Soaking Solution, Therapeutic Soothing Mint & Rosemary Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrance (Parfum), Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Oil, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Leaf Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Leaf Extract

Check Epsom Salt Soaking Solution, Therapeutic Soothing Mint & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epsom Salt Soaking Solution, Therapeutic Soothing Mint & Rosemary is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid