Is Epsom Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Magnesium Sulfate USP (100%). Purpose: Saline Laxative. Inactive Ingredients: None.
Check Epsom Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epsom Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epsom Salt is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Drinking


