Is Epsom Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate Usp (Heptahydrate), Saline Laxative
Check Epsom Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epsom Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epsom Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


