Is Equal Cafe Creamer - Hazelnut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Sucrose Esters, Potassium Sorbate, Mixed Tocopherols, Color Added, Cream, Color Added
Check Equal Cafe Creamer - Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Cafe Creamer - Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Equal Cafe Creamer - Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


