Is Equal Cafe Creamers French Vanilla, Low-Calorie Coffee Creamer, 1.62 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Vegetable Glycerin, Canola Oil, Purified Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Contains Less than 2% of Mono- and Diglycerides, Gum Blend (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan Gum), Polysorbate 60, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Color Added.
Check Equal Cafe Creamers French Vanilla, Low-Calorie Coffee Creamer, 1.62 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Cafe Creamers French Vanilla, Low-Calorie Coffee Creamer, 1.62 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Equal Cafe Creamers French Vanilla, Low-Calorie Coffee Creamer, 1.62 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk · Bottle


