Is EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CRUNCH WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, * ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CARAMEL 10% (*ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER), *ORGANIC UNREFINED WHOLE CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, *ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEANS.

Check EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CRUNCH WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go