Is EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, *ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEANS.

Check EQUAL EXCHANGE CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking