Is Equal Exchange Organic Black Tea English Breakfast -- 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic black tea leaves.
Check Equal Exchange Organic Black Tea English Breakfast -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Exchange Organic Black Tea English Breakfast -- 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Equal Exchange Organic Black Tea English Breakfast -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


