Is Equal Exchange Organic Breakfast Blend Whole Bean Coffee, 12 Ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Equal Exchange Organic Breakfast Blend Whole Bean Coffee, 12 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Exchange Organic Breakfast Blend Whole Bean Coffee, 12 Ounces is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast