Is Equal Exchange Organic French Roast Whole Bean Coffee French Roast -- 10 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Equal Exchange Organic French Roast Whole Bean Coffee French Roast -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Exchange Organic French Roast Whole Bean Coffee French Roast -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterSmokyRichNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast