Is EQUAL, NATURAL SWEETENER STEVIA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, REB A 2.75G / 100G OF PRODUCT (STEVIA - INS 960), CELLULOSE POWDER (INS 460 II), AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check EQUAL, NATURAL SWEETENER STEVIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking