Is Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sweetener (Maltitol), Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Cocoa Solids: 49% Minimum

Check Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking