Is Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Milk Chocolate 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (Maltitol), Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavouring, Sweetener (0.05%) (Steviol Glucosides<sup>*</sup> (0.05%))
Check Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Milk Chocolate 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Milk Chocolate 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Equal No Sugar Chocolate Block Milk Chocolate 85g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


