Is Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners (Aspartame<sup>*</sup> (1.02%), Acesulphame-K (0.68%)), Flavouring
Check Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Packet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


