Is Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners (Aspartame<sup>*</sup> (1.02%), Acesulphame-K (0.68%)), Flavouring
Check Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Where to buy
Equal Spoonful Sugar Substitute Low Calorie Sweetener is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Packet


