Is Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose, Sweetener (Aspartame (21%)), L-Leucine,,C roscarmellose Sodium

Check Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking