Is Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sweetener (Sucralose 6.3%), Croscarmellose sodium
Check Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingOn The Go


