Is Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sweetener (Sucralose 6.3%), Croscarmellose sodium
Check Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Equal Sweetener Tablets 300 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingOn The Go


