Is Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Lactose, Sweetener (Aspartame (21%)), L-Leucine,,C roscarmellose Sodium
Check Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Equal Sugar Substitute Tablets is available at 3 retailers
CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


