Is Equal Zero Calorie Original Sweetener 115 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose with Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Equal Zero Calorie Original Sweetener 115 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Equal Zero Calorie Original Sweetener 115 ea is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGA

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking