Is Equate 100 Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Croscarmellose sodium, dicalcium phosphate, FD&C Red No. 40 aluminum lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 aluminum lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, polyvinyl alcohol, talc, titanium dioxide.
Check Equate 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


