Is Equate Adult Gummy Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR; CONTAINS <2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PECTIN, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Equate Adult Gummy Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking