Is Equate Adult Gummy Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR; CONTAINS <2% OF: CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PECTIN, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Equate Adult Gummy Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Adult Gummy Ashwagandha Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


