Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Equate Adult Low Dose Aspirin Pain Reliever (NSAID) Enteric Coated Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aspirin

Check Equate Adult Low Dose Aspirin Pain Reliever (NSAID) Enteric Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown
Lactose Free? Equate Adult Low Dose Aspirin Pain Reliever (NSAID) Enteric Coated Tablets | Spoonful